Tuesday, August 17, 2010

oh God , she's so COCKY !

assalammualaikum , dear bloggies . alhamdulillah , today is the eight day the muslims fasting . hmm ., about yesterday , OMG ! im so in pain . one and half hour before Mahgrib , i had stomachache . i swear , its soooooo suck . i cant breath , i cant stand and also talk . i just can cry and cry . i cry because im afraid i will die . my great grandmother's neighbour died because stomachache . she used to be healthy granny . then , one hour later , the pains gone . im so released . today stories , hmm , i feel funny this morning . i had flu . susah nak nafas dengg , Myla and Ain seems doesnt want to talk to me . i donnoe why ;( blablabla , my PJK teacher nag , nag and nagging . ohmygod madam , chill ! that time i didnt brought PJK's book . oh shit . she ask me to stand up and do the note . suddenly , ouch ! im in pain , again ! i cant breath again . and im crying . im so shy to my classmates. Exa calm me down . Ekyn and Syuhada help me too . then i feel okay again . thats all about yesterday and today . urgh , why loaded people always obnoxious and cocky? too cocky . for observe , a girl who named B . she used to be my kindergarden mates . back there , she's so nice and innocent . but NOW , she's become cocky and jerk . i had read her blog . Ya Allah , she is a drama queen and boasted about her parents wealthy . but eventhough she is obnoxious , she still a smart student . she got 9A's . fuyyoh , minah berlagak nie pandai jugak kan . haiyahh , rezeki dia kott ;) btw , aku harap bila aku da besar , ada kerja bagus , aku taknak jadi cocky macam dia uhh! haha , i should stop talking now . see ya later ;)


ps: i miss him but why im doing that to him ? pelik aku nie .

No comments:

Post a Comment